K1llurself

Vatican City
On FACEIT since 2021 191 matches tracked 95 matches in 30 days
ELO ▼ 64
2,560
30-day peak: 2,717
Rank NA ▼ 158 places
#1,305
Vatican City #1 in Vatican City
30 days · prev. #1,147 · best #1,147
Last updated:
All encounters

K1llurself and nocries

Vatican City K1llurself 2,560
Russia nocries FACEIT verified #20 3,609
Same team 2 0%
Rating on the same team1.10 otherwise0.99
As opponent 1 100%
Rating as opponent0.55

K1llurself played 2 matches alongside nocries with a 0% win rate. Against nocries: 1 match with a 100% win rate. Better as teammates: 1.10 rating (otherwise 0.99).

All shared matches

Anubis
With
11:13
23 / 14 / 3
1.33
Anubis
With
10:13
14 / 16 / 3
0.86
Anubis
Against
13:10
10 / 20 / 4
0.55

3 / 3