ICY--

Kazakhstan
FACEIT verified FACEIT verified On FACEIT since 2016 412 matches tracked 53 matches in 30 days
ELO ▲ 18
3,785
30-day peak: 4,000
Rank EU ▼ 241 places
#345
Kazakhstan #14 in Kazakhstan
30 days · prev. #104 · best #102
Last updated:
All encounters

ICY-- and Aliot

Kazakhstan ICY-- #345 3,785
Russia Aliot #291 3,820
Same team 59 58%
Rating on the same team1.21 otherwise1.30
As opponent 1 0%
Rating as opponent1.00

ICY-- played 59 matches alongside Aliot with a 58% win rate. Against Aliot: 1 match with a 0% win rate. Worse as teammates: 1.21 rating (otherwise 1.30).

All shared matches

Mirage
Against
9:13
17 / 16 / 6
1.00
Dust 2
With
11:13
16 / 18 / 7
0.88
Dust 2
With
10:13
17 / 20 / 2
0.90
Mirage
With
13:4
21 / 8 / 6
1.81
Ancient
With
13:7
19 / 11 / 8
1.39
Mirage
With
13:1
19 / 5 / 2
2.12
Nuke
With
13:8
17 / 12 / 8
1.16
Dust 2
With
6:13
11 / 13 / 4
0.77
Inferno
With
5:13
15 / 13 / 7
1.08
Mirage
With
13:10
32 / 11 / 5
2.19
Dust 2
With
10:13
19 / 23 / 1
0.87
Ancient
With
10:13
19 / 15 / 3
1.25
Nuke
With
13:7
15 / 13 / 4
1.09
Nuke
With
11:13
22 / 16 / 5
1.23
Mirage
With
13:10
13 / 17 / 1
0.79
Mirage
With
13:6
23 / 12 / 3
1.62
Dust 2
With
8:13
25 / 16 / 5
1.74
Mirage
With
3:13
7 / 14 / 0
0.58
Mirage
With
6:13
14 / 16 / 3
1.02
Dust 2
With
13:5
13 / 13 / 5
1.02

20 / 60