I1qzitor

NE
91 matches tracked 50 matches in 30 days
Last updated:

How does I1qzitor play?

Rating 1.02 K/R 0.74 ADR 83.5 from 91 matches
RatingCalculated with the HLTV Rating 1.0 formula from kills, deaths and multi-kills per round. 1.00 is an average match.
better than 66% on level 6
1.02
SpreadHow much the rating swings from match to match. The smaller, the more consistent. ±0.34 ConsistencyShare of matches with a rating of 0.90 or higher. 65%
Rating distribution from 91 matches
outstanding 1.80 and up 3% strong 1.30 to 1.79 14% good 1.10 to 1.29 16% normal 0.90 to 1.09 31% weak 0.75 to 0.89 16% very weak below 0.75 19%
better than most on level 6 about average weaker than most

Compared with 956 players on level 6, each player over up to their last 100 matches.

Opening

Strength
The first duels of the round

I1qzitor wins 56 of 100 opening duels. 6 percentage points above the level 6 average (50%).

Rounds with first kill 12%+2 pp better than 79%
Opening duels won 56%+6 pp better than 92%

Clutch

Average
Last one alive

I1qzitor wins 46 of 100 1v1s. 8 percentage points above the level 6 average (38%).

Clutch 1v1 won 46%+8 pp better than 87%
Clutch 1v2 won 25%+3 pp better than 72%
Clutch kills per match 1.8+0.1 better than 67%

Weapons and aim

Average
Where do the kills come from?

1.03 kills per death. 0.04 above the level 6 average (0.99).

Headshot rate 42%−3 pp better than 31%
AWP share of kills 9%−2 pp better than 50%
K/D 1.03+0.04 better than 71%
Pistol kills per match 2.4
Knife kills 3 in 91 matches

Impact

Average
Damage and big rounds

I1qzitor gets exactly 2 kills in 14.1 of 100 rounds. 1.2 percentage points above the level 6 average (12.9%).

2K rounds 14.1%+1.2 pp better than 79%
3K rounds 4.3%+0.4 pp better than 73%
MVPs per match 2.1−0.1 better than 44%
4Ks and aces 8x 4K, 1 ace in 91 matches

Utility and deaths

Average
Nades, flashes and deaths

Averages 0.10 enemies flashed per round (10 per 100 rounds). 0.16 below the level 6 average (0.26).

Utility hit rate 30%−5 pp better than 19%
Utility damage per round 3.5−0.5 better than 38%
Enemies flashed per round 0.10−0.16 better than 9%
Deaths per round 72%−1 pp better than 62%

Progress

One value per month, dashed line is the level 6 average
Whether I1qzitor is improving shows up here once there are enough matches to compare: 20 each in the last 3 months and in the time before. So far: 91 matches, all from the last 3 months.

Kills per round (K/R)

0.71
AugSepOct

Best month: September 2026 with 0.76.

Patterns

From the last 91 matches, each row based on 20+ matches. Times are Berlin time.

Where does the ELO go?

On Dust 2 −9 ELO
23 matches · 48% win rate
On Mirage −8 ELO
21 matches · 62% win rate
Between 12:00 and 18:00 −1 ELO, win rate 36%

I1qzitor loses the most ELO on Dust 2: −9 ELO, 48% win rate

Records and milestones

from recorded matches
  1. Highest rating in a match: 2.14 · Anubis
  2. Most kills in a match: 37 · Mirage
  3. Longest win streak: 4 wins in a row · Mirage

Maps in detail

from the last 91 matches
MapMatchesWin rateShare of matches won in the period.K/RKills per round: kills divided by rounds played.ADRDamage per round across every round in the period.RatingEntry1v1
Dust 223
48% better than 44%
0.66 better than 22%
75.1 better than 29%
0.90 better than 17%
55% of 87 duels better than 78%
62% of 13 situations better than 95%
Mirage21
62% better than 86%
0.75 better than 65%
81.9 better than 66%
1.06 better than 72%
56% of 78 duels better than 83%
41% of 22 situations better than 57%
Anubis16
56% better than 72%
0.87 better than 97%
99.1 better than 99%
1.22 better than 98%
58% of 78 duels better than 90%
36% of 11 situations better than 44%
Ancient15
47% better than 39%
0.78 better than 78%
87.4 better than 88%
1.05 better than 70%
59% of 82 duels better than 92%
25% of 4 situations better than 19%
Nuke10
60% -
0.76 -
83.9 -
1.02-
54% of 48 duels -
63% of 8 situations -
Cache4
50% -
0.67 -
79.0 -
0.85-
50% of 22 duels -
33% of 3 situations -

Compared with players on the same level who have at least 15 matches on the map.

How I1qzitor plays

Across 91 matches I1qzitor averages K/R 0.74, ADR 83.5 and a rating of 1.02. Biggest strength: Opening duels won at 56%, better than 92% of level 6 players. Most room to improve: Utility hit rate at 30%, better than only 19% of level 6 players. Averages 15.7 kills per match with 42% headshots. The strongest map is Mirage with a 62% win rate in 21 matches. In 31 of 91 matches the rating was 1.10 or higher (34%), in 32 it was below 0.90. In 91 matches with detailed stats: 8 4Ks and 1 ace. Best month by rating: September 2026 at 1.04. I1qzitor loses the most ELO on Dust 2 (−9 ELO, win rate 48%). Things go best in match 1 of the day (+100 ELO, win rate 59%). Match no. 1 of the day goes best: 59% win rate, +100 ELO. Last 30 days: 50 matches, win rate 56%, net ELO +15.

How to read the numbers

Each value is compared with players on the same FACEIT level (here level 6): better than 30% means 30% of them are weaker, Top 12% means better than 88%. Green means better than 75% with a clear gap to the average, red the reverse at 25% or below, otherwise gray. A comparison needs at least 20 matches in the period. If a level has too few players, neighboring levels count too.

pp stands for percentage points, the difference between two percentages: +4 pp means, for example, 52% against an average of 48%. Every difference has as many decimals as the value itself.

Rounds with first kill
Share of rounds where the player gets the first kill.
Opening duels won
Share of opening duels won.
Clutch 1v1 won
Share of 1v1 situations won.
Clutch 1v2 won
Share of 1v2 situations won.
Clutch kills per match
Kills as the last one alive, per match on average.
Headshot rate
Share of kills that were headshots.
AWP share of kills
Share of kills with the AWP, Scout or auto-sniper.
K/D
Kills per death across all matches in the period.
2K rounds
Share of rounds with exactly 2 kills.
3K rounds
Share of rounds with exactly 3 kills.
MVPs per match
Round MVPs per match on average.
Utility hit rate
Share of nades that deal damage or blind an enemy.
Utility damage per round
HE and molly damage per round.
Enemies flashed per round
Enemies flashed per round on average.
Deaths per round
Share of rounds the player dies in. Lower is better.
Spread
How much the rating swings from match to match. The smaller, the more consistent.
Consistency
Share of matches with a rating of 0.90 or higher.
Pistol kills per match
Pistol kills per match on average. No comparison with other players.