cunakk

Serbia
On FACEIT since 2020 362 matches tracked 41 matches in 30 days
ELO ▼ 381
3,040
30-day peak: 3,483
Rank EU ▼ 6,124 places
#7,437
Serbia #129 in Serbia
30 days · prev. #1,313 · best #1,313
Last updated:

How does cunakk play?

Rating 1.00 K/R 0.71 ADR 76.3 from 362 matches
RatingCalculated with the HLTV Rating 1.0 formula from kills, deaths and multi-kills per round. 1.00 is an average match.
better than 23%
1.00
SpreadHow much the rating swings from match to match. The smaller, the more consistent. ±0.35 ConsistencyShare of matches with a rating of 0.90 or higher. 59%
Rating distribution from 362 matches
outstanding 1.80 and up 3% strong 1.30 to 1.79 13% good 1.10 to 1.29 20% normal 0.90 to 1.09 23% weak 0.75 to 0.89 18% very weak below 0.75 23%
better than most on level 10 · 3,000-3,499 ELO about average weaker than most

Entry, clutch, utility, AWP and multi-kills are only available from Aug 4, 2026 (314 matches).

3,000-3,499 ELO

Compared with 7,438 players in this group, each player over up to their last 100 matches.

Opening

Average
The first duels of the round

50% of opening duels won and so slightly below the average (52%).

Rounds with first kill 11%0 pp · Ø 11% right on the average
Opening duels won 50%−2 pp · Ø 52% better than 29%

Clutch

Average
Last one alive

1.4 clutch kills per match and so well below the average (1.6).

Clutch 1v1 won 42%+3 pp · Ø 39% better than 65%
Clutch 1v2 won 19%−3 pp · Ø 22% better than 30%
Clutch kills per match 1.4−0.2 · Ø 1.6 better than 30%

Weapons and aim

Average
Where do the kills come from?

1.00 K/D and so slightly below the average (1.05).

Headshot rate 54%+1 pp · Ø 53% better than 57%
AWP share of kills 16%+4 pp · Ø 12% better than 74%
K/D 1.00−0.05 · Ø 1.05 better than 22%
Pistol kills per match 2.3
Knife kills 11 in 362 matches

Impact

Weakness
Damage and big rounds

2.2 MVPs per match and so clearly below the average (2.4).

2K rounds 13.4%−0.2 pp · Ø 13.6% better than 39%
3K rounds 3.7%−0.5 pp · Ø 4.2% better than 25%
MVPs per match 2.2−0.2 · Ø 2.4 better than 25%
4Ks and aces 42x 4K, 6 aces in 314 matches

Utility and deaths

Average
Nades, flashes and deaths

0.26 enemies flashed per round and so well below the average (0.31).

Utility hit rate 34%0 pp · Ø 34% right on the average
Utility damage per round 3.8−0.1 · Ø 3.9 better than 49%
Enemies flashed per round 0.26−0.05 · Ø 0.31 better than 32%
Deaths per round 71%0 pp · Ø 71% right on the average

Progress

One value per month, dashed line is the level 10 · 3,000-3,499 ELO average
▲ Improved
Headshots +2 pp, Win rate +9 pp, ELO +455
= Stayed the same
ADR at 74.7
▼ Got worse
K/R −0.05, Rating −0.05

Sep to Nov 2026 compared with Jul to Aug 2026.

Kills per round (K/R)

0.63
JunJulAugSepOctNov

Best month: August 2026 with 0.76. Last 3 months: 0.69 (at the start 0.74). Clearly below the average (0.75).

Patterns

From the last 362 matches, each row based on 20+ matches. Times are Berlin time.

Where does the ELO go?

In match 1 of the day −144 ELO
43 matches · 44% win rate
In match 2 of the day −143 ELO
43 matches · 42% win rate
Between 12:00 and 18:00 −131 ELO, win rate 44%

cunakk loses the most ELO in match 1 of the day: −144 ELO, 44% win rate

Records and milestones

from recorded matches
  1. Recorded match no. 250 · Mirage
  2. Highest rating in a match: 2.16 · Mirage
  3. Longest win streak: 8 wins in a row · Mirage
  4. Most kills in a match: 44 · Ancient

Maps in detail

from the last 362 matches
MapMatchesWin rateShare of matches won in the period.K/RKills per round: kills divided by rounds played.ADRDamage per round across every round in the period.RatingEntry1v1
Mirage133
51% better than 34%
0.72 better than 31%
78.1 better than 29%
1.00 better than 28%
53% of 581 duels right on the average
48% of 75 situations better than 78%
Dust 283
48% better than 25%
0.73 better than 37%
77.9 better than 30%
1.06 better than 45%
50% of 408 duels better than 36%
38% of 52 situations better than 47%
Anubis71
54% better than 46%
0.69 better than 21%
75.5 better than 19%
0.98 better than 23%
46% of 352 duels better than 17%
28% of 36 situations better than 24%
Nuke32
47% better than 19%
0.70 better than 20%
75.3 better than 17%
0.98 better than 20%
45% of 160 duels better than 13%
25% of 12 situations better than 19%
Ancient22
41% better than 11%
0.65 better than 7%
69.7 better than 3%
0.93 better than 11%
38% of 95 duels better than 2%
42% of 19 situations better than 59%
Inferno16
50% better than 16%
0.70 better than 17%
73.4 better than 5%
0.99 better than 16%
42% of 62 duels better than 3%
20% of 5 situations better than 12%

Compared with players on the same level who have at least 15 matches on the map.

How cunakk plays

Across 362 matches cunakk averages K/R 0.71, ADR 76.3 and a rating of 1.00. Most room to improve: Rating at 1.00, better than only 23% of level 10 · 3,000-3,499 ELO players. Averages 15.4 kills per match with 54% headshots. The strongest map is Anubis with a 54% win rate in 71 matches. In 130 of 362 matches the rating was 1.10 or higher (36%), in 147 it was below 0.90. In 314 matches with detailed stats: 42 4Ks and 6 aces. Best month by rating: August 2026 at 1.06. cunakk loses the most ELO in match 1 of the day (−144 ELO, win rate 44%). Things go best on Dust 2 (+28 ELO, win rate 48%). Match no. 4 of the day goes best: 56% win rate, −59 ELO. Improved over the last three months: Headshots +2 pp, Win rate +9 pp, ELO +455. Got weaker: K/R −0.05, Rating −0.05. Unchanged in recent months: ADR at 74.7. Last 30 days: 41 matches, win rate 37%, net ELO −224.

How to read the numbers

Each value is compared with players on the same FACEIT level (here level 10 · 3,000-3,499 ELO): better than 30% means 30% of them are weaker, Top 12% means better than 88%. Green means better than 75% with a clear gap to the average, red the reverse at 25% or below, otherwise gray. A comparison needs at least 20 matches in the period. If a level has too few players, neighboring levels count too.

pp stands for percentage points, the difference between two percentages: +4 pp means, for example, 52% against an average of 48%. Every difference has as many decimals as the value itself.

Rounds with first kill
Share of rounds where the player gets the first kill.
Opening duels won
Share of opening duels won.
Clutch 1v1 won
Share of 1v1 situations won.
Clutch 1v2 won
Share of 1v2 situations won.
Clutch kills per match
Kills as the last one alive, per match on average.
Headshot rate
Share of kills that were headshots.
AWP share of kills
Share of kills with the AWP, Scout or auto-sniper.
K/D
Kills per death across all matches in the period.
2K rounds
Share of rounds with exactly 2 kills.
3K rounds
Share of rounds with exactly 3 kills.
MVPs per match
Round MVPs per match on average.
Utility hit rate
Share of nades that deal damage or blind an enemy.
Utility damage per round
HE and molly damage per round.
Enemies flashed per round
Enemies flashed per round on average.
Deaths per round
Share of rounds the player dies in. Lower is better.
Spread
How much the rating swings from match to match. The smaller, the more consistent.
Consistency
Share of matches with a rating of 0.90 or higher.
Pistol kills per match
Pistol kills per match on average. No comparison with other players.