Eren22

China
On FACEIT since 2020 188 matches tracked
ELO
2,490
Peak across the last 188 matches: 2,858
Rank NA ▲ 54 places
#1,673
China #44 in China
30 days · prev. #1,727 · best #1,552
Last updated:
All encounters

Eren22 and ubah13

China Eren22 2,490
South Korea ubah13 2,579
Same team 4 50%
Rating on the same team0.98 otherwise1.00
As opponent 2 0%
Rating as opponent0.87

Eren22 played 4 matches alongside ubah13 with a 50% win rate. Against ubah13: 2 matches with a 0% win rate. As teammates the rating stays about the same: 0.98 (otherwise 1.00).

All shared matches

Dust 2
With
17:19
19 / 28 / 6
0.70
Dust 2
Against
6:13
12 / 14 / 6
0.87
Mirage
With
13:8
22 / 12 / 4
1.47
Ancient
With
13:8
14 / 15 / 8
0.96
-
With
Loss
–
-
-
Against
Loss
–
-

6 / 6