ERRR0RRR52

Russia
On FACEIT since 2023 131 matches tracked 131 matches in 30 days
ELO ▲ 265
3,114
30-day peak: 3,114
Rank EU ▲ 3,676 places
#4,830 #1,383 in RU
30 days · before #8,506 · best #4,830
Last updated:

How does ERRR0RRR52 play?

Rating 1.08 K/R 0.75 ADR 79.5 from 131 matches
RatingCalculated with the HLTV Rating 1.0 formula from kills, deaths and multi-kills per round. 1.00 is an average match.
better than 68% on level 10
1.08
SpreadHow much the rating swings from match to match. The smaller, the more consistent. ±0.36 ConsistencyShare of matches with at least a normal rating (0.90 and up). 69%
Rating spread from 131 matches
outstanding 1.80 and up 5% strong 1.30 to 1.79 19% good 1.10 to 1.29 19% normal 0.90 to 1.09 26% weak 0.75 to 0.89 15% very weak below 0.75 15%
better than most on level 10 midfield weaker than most

Opening

Average
The first duels of the round
Rounds with first kill 9%−2 pp better than 28%
Opening duels won 51%0 pp level

Clutch

Average
Last one alive
Clutch 1v1 won 39%−1 pp better than 54%
Clutch 1v2 won 20%−1 pp better than 40%
Clutch kills per match 2.0+0.4 better than 82%

Weapons and aim

Average
Where do the kills come from?
Headshot rate 44%−7 pp better than 17%
AWP share of kills 12%+1 pp better than 62%
K/D 1.11+0.07 better than 74%
Pistol kills per match 2.7
Knife kills 5 in 131 matches

Impact

Average
Damage and big rounds
Rounds with 2K 14.2%+0.8 pp better than 67%
Rounds with 3K 4.7%+0.6 pp better than 74%
MVPs per match 2.40.0 level
4Ks and aces 17x 4K, 0 aces in 131 matches

Utility and deaths

Average
Nades, flashes and deaths
Utility with impact 31%−4 pp better than 24%
Utility damage per round 2.9−1.2 better than 16%
Enemies flashed per round 0.17−0.13 better than 15%
Rounds with a death 68%−3 pp better than 85%

Progress

One value per month, dashed line is the Level 10 average
Whether ERRR0RRR52 is improving shows up here once there are enough matches to compare: 20 each in the last 3 months and in the time before. So far: 131 matches, all from the last 3 months.

Kills per round (K/R)

0.76
SepOct

Patterns

From the last 131 matches, each row based on 20+ matches. Times in Berlin time.

Where does the ELO go?

On Anubis −60 ELO
23 matches · 52% wins
On Ancient −32 ELO
22 matches · 68% wins
Between 0:00 and 6:00 −62 ELO, win rate 47%

ERRR0RRR52 loses the most ELO on Anubis: −60 ELO, 52% wins

Records and milestones

from recorded matches
  1. Highest rating in a match: 2.20 · Anubis
  2. Longest win streak: 5 wins in a row · Mirage
  3. Most kills in a match: 36 · Ancient

Maps in detail

from the last 131 matches
MapMatchesWin rateShare of matches won in the period.K/RKills per round: kills divided by rounds played.ADRDamage per round across every round in the period.RatingEntry1v1
Dust 239
36% better than 7%
0.79 better than 72%
84.5 better than 68%
1.11 better than 72%
51% of 149 duels better than 47%
41% of 32 situations better than 60%
Mirage39
59% better than 78%
0.70 better than 28%
75.1 better than 20%
1.01 better than 41%
46% of 144 duels better than 20%
36% of 25 situations better than 43%
Anubis23
52% better than 45%
0.72 better than 38%
76.5 better than 25%
1.03 better than 45%
55% of 99 duels better than 67%
18% of 11 situations better than 8%
Ancient22
68% better than 90%
0.82 better than 83%
83.0 better than 57%
1.17 better than 88%
55% of 91 duels better than 68%
50% of 20 situations better than 78%
Nuke7
71% -
0.80 -
77.8 -
1.15-
57% of 28 duels -
43% of 7 situations -

Compared with players on the same level who have at least 15 matches on the map.

How ERRR0RRR52 plays

Across 131 matches ERRR0RRR52 averages K/R 0.75, ADR 79.5 and a rating of 1.08. Biggest strength: Rounds with a death at only 68%, where lower is better. That is better than 85% of players on level 10. Most room to improve: Utility damage per round at 2.9. That is better than only 16% of players on level 10. On average 16.5 kills per match, 44% of them headshots. The strongest map is Ancient with a 68% win rate in 22 matches. In 57 of 131 matches the rating was 1.10 or higher (44%), in 40 it was below 0.90. In 131 matches with detailed stats: 17 4Ks and 0 aces. ERRR0RRR52 loses the most ELO on Anubis (−60 ELO, win rate 52%). Things go best on Dust 2 (+60 ELO, win rate 36%). Last 30 days: 131 matches, win rate 53%, ELO balance −86.

How to read the numbers

Next to each value is the comparison with players on the same FACEIT level (here level 10): better than 30 % means 30 % of them are weaker, Top 12 % means better than 88 %. Green only from better than 75 % with a noticeable gap to the average, red the other way round up to 25 %, otherwise gray. A comparison needs at least 20 matches in the period. If a level has too few players, the neighbouring levels count too.

pp stands for percentage points, the difference between two percentages: +4 pp means, for example, 52% against an average of 48%. Every difference has as many decimals as the value itself.

Rounds with first kill
Share of rounds with the first kill of the round.
Opening duels won
Share of opening duels won.
Clutch 1v1 won
Share of 1v1 situations won.
Clutch 1v2 won
Share of 1v2 situations won.
Clutch kills per match
Kills as the last one alive, per match on average.
Headshot rate
Share of kills that were headshots.
AWP share of kills
Share of kills with the AWP, Scout or auto-sniper.
K/D
Kills per death across all matches in the period.
Rounds with 2K
Share of rounds with exactly 2 kills.
Rounds with 3K
Share of rounds with exactly 3 kills.
MVPs per match
Round MVPs per match on average.
Utility with impact
Share of nades that deal damage or blind.
Utility damage per round
Damage from grenades and molotovs per round.
Enemies flashed per round
Enemies flashed per round on average.
Rounds with a death
Share of rounds the player dies in. Lower is better.
Spread
How much the rating swings from match to match. The smaller, the more consistent.
Consistency
Share of matches with at least a normal rating (0.90 and up).
Pistol kills per match
Pistol kills per match on average. No comparison with other players.