Donii

Ukraine
On FACEIT since 2021 576 matches tracked 117 matches in 30 days
ELO ▲ 298
4,203
30-day peak: 4,299
Rank EU ▼ 37 places
#69
Ukraine #4 in Ukraine
30 days · prev. #32 · best #31
Last updated:
All encounters

Donii and hitori

Ukraine Donii #69 4,203
Serbia hitori #232 3,873
Same team 14 64%
Rating on the same team1.03 otherwise1.20
As opponent 1 100%
Rating as opponent1.40

Donii played 14 matches alongside hitori with a 64% win rate. Against hitori: 1 match with a 100% win rate. Worse as teammates: 1.03 rating (otherwise 1.20).

All shared matches

Ancient
Against
13:8
21 / 15 / 5
1.40
Dust 2
With
13:11
16 / 17 / 3
0.92
Mirage
With
13:7
16 / 13 / 3
1.16
-
With
Win
–
-
-
With
Win
–
-
-
With
Loss
–
-
-
With
Loss
–
-
-
With
Win
–
-
-
With
Loss
–
-
-
With
Win
–
-
-
With
Win
–
-
-
With
Win
–
-
-
With
Loss
–
-
-
With
Win
–
-
-
With
Loss
–
-

15 / 15