Dolma666

AZ
66 matches tracked
Last updated:

How does Dolma666 play?

Rating 1.00 (from 45 matches) K/R 0.73 ADR 80.6 from 66 matches
RatingCalculated with the HLTV Rating 1.0 formula from kills, deaths and multi-kills per round. 1.00 is an average match.
better than 34% on level 10
1.00
SpreadHow much the rating swings from match to match. The smaller, the more consistent. ±0.34 ConsistencyShare of matches with a rating of 0.90 or higher. 64%
Rating distribution from 45 matches
outstanding 1.80 and up 4% strong 1.30 to 1.79 16% good 1.10 to 1.29 20% normal 0.90 to 1.09 24% weak 0.75 to 0.89 16% very weak below 0.75 20%
better than most on level 10 about average weaker than most

Entry, clutch, utility, AWP and multi-kills are only available from Aug 4, 2026 (45 matches).

Compared with 2,158 players on level 10, each player over up to their last 100 matches.

Opening

Average
The first duels of the round

Dolma666 gets the first kill in 9 of 100 rounds. 2 percentage points below the level 10 average (11%).

Rounds with first kill 9%−2 pp better than 28%
Opening duels won 52%+1 pp better than 56%

Clutch

Strength
Last one alive

Dolma666 wins 50 of 100 1v1s. 10 percentage points above the level 10 average (40%).

Clutch 1v1 won 50%+10 pp better than 95%
Clutch 1v2 won 28%+7 pp better than 86%
Clutch kills per match 1.4−0.2 better than 28%

Weapons and aim

Average
Where do the kills come from?

47 of 100 kills by Dolma666 are headshots. 4 percentage points below the level 10 average (51%).

Headshot rate 47%−4 pp better than 31%
AWP share of kills 19%+8 pp better than 82%
K/D 1.02−0.02 better than 42%
Pistol kills per match 3.1
Knife kills 1 in 66 matches

Impact

Average
Damage and big rounds

Dolma666 gets exactly 2 kills in 12.2 of 100 rounds. 1.2 percentage points below the level 10 average (13.4%).

2K rounds 12.2%−1.2 pp better than 18%
3K rounds 3.6%−0.5 pp better than 27%
MVPs per match 2.2−0.2 better than 35%
4Ks and aces 9x 4K, 1 ace in 45 matches

Utility and deaths

Average
Nades, flashes and deaths

Averages 4.9 utility damage per round from HEs and mollies. 0.8 above the level 10 average (4.1).

Utility hit rate 35%0 pp on par
Utility damage per round 4.9+0.8 better than 71%
Enemies flashed per round 0.33+0.03 better than 61%
Deaths per round 72%+1 pp better than 42%

Progress

One value per month, dashed line is the level 10 average
▲ Improved
Headshots +2 pp, Win rate +10 pp, ELO +511
= Stayed the same
K/R at 0.72, ADR at 79.4
▼ Got worse
Nothing clear

Aug to Sep 2026 compared with Mar to Jul 2026.

Kills per round (K/R)

0.85
MarAprMayJunJulAugSepOct

Best month: September 2026 with 0.85. Last 3 months: 0.72 (at the start 0.75). 0.02 below the level 10 average (0.74).

Patterns

From the last 66 matches, each row based on 20+ matches. Times are Berlin time.

Where does the ELO go?

No clear pattern

No clear pattern

Records and milestones

from recorded matches
  1. Highest rating in a match: 1.84 · Mirage
  2. Longest win streak: 6 wins in a row · Mirage
  3. Most kills in a match: 33 · Dust 2

Maps in detail

from the last 66 matches
MapMatchesWin rateShare of matches won in the period.K/RKills per round: kills divided by rounds played.ADRDamage per round across every round in the period.RatingEntry1v1
Dust 219
74% better than 99%
0.76 better than 58%
83.3 better than 61%
1.11-
54% of 67 duels better than 65%
44% of 9 situations better than 69%
Mirage19
63% better than 87%
0.71 better than 33%
77.0 better than 28%
1.04 on par
57% of 89 duels better than 79%
40% of 5 situations better than 55%
Inferno8
25% -
0.70 -
79.6 -
0.95-
47% of 34 duels -
43% of 7 situations -
Cache7
43% -
0.71 -
79.0 -
0.80-
55% of 33 duels -
0% of 5 situations -
Anubis6
50% -
0.67 -
75.6 -
0.91-
41% of 17 duels -
67% of 3 situations -
Ancient5
60% -
0.75 -
82.1 -
0.99-
47% of 32 duels -
-

Compared with players on the same level who have at least 15 matches on the map.

How Dolma666 plays

Across 66 matches Dolma666 averages K/R 0.73 and ADR 80.6; the rating across the 45 rated matches is 1.00. Biggest strength: Clutch 1v1 won at 50%, better than 95% of level 10 players. Averages 15.8 kills per match with 47% headshots. The strongest map is Dust 2 with a 74% win rate in 19 matches. In 18 of 45 matches the rating was 1.10 or higher (40%), in 16 it was below 0.90. In 45 matches with detailed stats: 9 4Ks and 1 ace. Best month by rating: September 2026 at 1.17. Improved over the last three months: Headshots +2 pp, Win rate +10 pp, ELO +511. Unchanged in recent months: K/R at 0.72, ADR at 79.4.

How to read the numbers

Each value is compared with players on the same FACEIT level (here level 10): better than 30% means 30% of them are weaker, Top 12% means better than 88%. Green means better than 75% with a clear gap to the average, red the reverse at 25% or below, otherwise gray. A comparison needs at least 20 matches in the period. If a level has too few players, neighboring levels count too.

pp stands for percentage points, the difference between two percentages: +4 pp means, for example, 52% against an average of 48%. Every difference has as many decimals as the value itself.

Rounds with first kill
Share of rounds where the player gets the first kill.
Opening duels won
Share of opening duels won.
Clutch 1v1 won
Share of 1v1 situations won.
Clutch 1v2 won
Share of 1v2 situations won.
Clutch kills per match
Kills as the last one alive, per match on average.
Headshot rate
Share of kills that were headshots.
AWP share of kills
Share of kills with the AWP, Scout or auto-sniper.
K/D
Kills per death across all matches in the period.
2K rounds
Share of rounds with exactly 2 kills.
3K rounds
Share of rounds with exactly 3 kills.
MVPs per match
Round MVPs per match on average.
Utility hit rate
Share of nades that deal damage or blind an enemy.
Utility damage per round
HE and molly damage per round.
Enemies flashed per round
Enemies flashed per round on average.
Deaths per round
Share of rounds the player dies in. Lower is better.
Spread
How much the rating swings from match to match. The smaller, the more consistent.
Consistency
Share of matches with a rating of 0.90 or higher.
Pistol kills per match
Pistol kills per match on average. No comparison with other players.