CloN7

Brazil
On FACEIT since 2018 202 matches tracked 15 matches in 30 days
ELO ▲ 92
3,190
30-day peak: 3,196
Rank SA ▼ 4 places
#91
Brazil #69 in Brazil
30 days · prev. #87 · best #82
Last updated:
All encounters

CloN7 and Reixzao

Brazil CloN7 #91 3,190
Brazil Reixzao #301 2,864
Same team 10 60%
Rating on the same team1.01 otherwise1.16
As opponent 1 0%
Rating as opponent1.32

CloN7 played 10 matches alongside Reixzao with a 60% win rate. Against Reixzao: 1 match with a 0% win rate. Worse as teammates: 1.01 rating (otherwise 1.16).

All shared matches

Nuke
With
13:11
19 / 17 / 4
1.04
Dust 2
With
10:13
13 / 17 / 5
0.76
Ancient
Against
13:16
28 / 20 / 4
1.32
Nuke
With
5:13
17 / 13 / 3
1.34
Dust 2
With
2:13
6 / 12 / 0
0.50
Ancient
With
13:2
6 / 8 / 3
0.72
Mirage
With
13:9
13 / 16 / 2
0.87
Dust 2
With
13:4
19 / 5 / 2
1.85
Mirage
With
6:13
7 / 15 / 2
-
Dust 2
With
13:4
13 / 8 / 3
-
Dust 2
With
13:0
8 / 6 / 3
-

11 / 11