BOYCOLD

USA
93 matches tracked
ELO
2,745
Peak across recorded matches: 2,769
Rank OCE ▼ 7 places
#125
US #488 in US
30 days · prev. #118 · best #114
Last updated:
All encounters

BOYCOLD and 4potheosis

US BOYCOLD 2,745
Same team 1 100%
Rating on the same team1.36 otherwise1.00
As opponent 1 100%
Rating as opponent1.12

BOYCOLD played 1 match alongside 4potheosis with a 100% win rate. Against 4potheosis: 1 match with a 100% win rate. Better as teammates: 1.36 rating (otherwise 1.00).

All shared matches

Mirage
With
13:4
17 / 11 / 4
1.36
Anubis
Against
13:4
12 / 11 / 4
1.12

2 / 2