Alv68

Russia
103 matches tracked
ELO
3,736
Peak across recorded matches: 3,996
Rank EU ▼ 141 places
#439
Russia #140 in Russia
30 days · prev. #298 · best #298
Last updated:
All encounters

Alv68 and s1lva666

Russia Alv68 #439 3,736
Russia s1lva666 3,203
Same team 2 100%
Rating on the same team1.76 otherwise1.35
As opponent 1 0%
Rating as opponent1.11

Alv68 played 2 matches alongside s1lva666 with a 100% win rate. Against s1lva666: 1 match with a 0% win rate. Better as teammates: 1.76 rating (otherwise 1.35).

All shared matches

Anubis
With
13:9
25 / 13 / 4
1.94
Mirage
Against
11:13
20 / 16 / 2
1.11
Dust 2
With
13:4
16 / 8 / 2
1.53

3 / 3