AliceRondo

North Korea
On FACEIT since 2019 98 matches tracked 35 matches in 30 days
ELO
2,729
Peak across recorded matches: 2,729
Rank SEA ▲ 1,147 places
#451
North Korea #2 in North Korea
30 days · prev. #1,598 · best #380
Last updated:
All encounters

AliceRondo and Pijaaang

North Korea AliceRondo #451 2,729
Philippines Pijaaang #694 2,629
Same team 1 0%
Rating on the same team0.61 otherwise1.05
As opponent 1 100%
Rating as opponent0.76

AliceRondo played 1 match alongside Pijaaang with a 0% win rate. Against Pijaaang: 1 match with a 100% win rate. Worse as teammates: 0.61 rating (otherwise 1.05).

All shared matches

Dust 2
Against
13:2
7 / 9 / 4
0.76
Mirage
With
8:13
11 / 18 / 7
0.61

2 / 2