AKTEP_BOBA

Macao
On FACEIT since 2018 221 matches tracked 216 matches in 30 days
ELO ▲ 486
3,498
30-day peak: 3,587
Rank EU ▲ 230 places
#1,143
Macao #2 in Macao
30 days · prev. #1,373 · best #766
Last updated:
Next update possible in 1h 40m
All encounters

AKTEP_BOBA and MAGaaaaz

Macao AKTEP_BOBA 3,498
Russia MAGaaaaz 3,495
Same team 3 67%
Rating on the same team1.09 otherwise1.01
As opponent 1 100%
Rating as opponent1.03

AKTEP_BOBA played 3 matches alongside MAGaaaaz with a 67% win rate. Against MAGaaaaz: 1 match with a 100% win rate. Better as teammates: 1.09 rating (otherwise 1.01).

All shared matches

Nuke
With
8:13
15 / 16 / 2
1.10
Nuke
With
13:7
12 / 12 / 3
0.89
Nuke
Against
13:9
15 / 14 / 3
1.03
Inferno
With
13:11
21 / 15 / 2
1.26

4 / 4