7aro

HK
On FACEIT since 2024 589 matches tracked 307 matches in 30 days
ELO ▼ 51
2,873
30-day peak: 3,252
Rank NA ▲ 22 places
#399
#1 in HK
30 days · prev. #421 · best #215
Last updated:
All encounters

7aro and rosaacs

HK 7aro 2,873
US rosaacs 2,906
Same team 10 30%
Rating on the same team1.15 otherwise1.04
As opponent 18 67%
Rating as opponent1.01

7aro played 10 matches alongside rosaacs with a 30% win rate. Against rosaacs: 18 matches with a 67% win rate. Better as teammates: 1.15 rating (otherwise 1.04).

All shared matches

Mirage
With
14:16
24 / 23 / 11
1.01
Ancient
Against
13:4
16 / 9 / 7
1.48
Dust 2
With
6:13
15 / 15 / 4
0.95
Dust 2
With
13:3
21 / 7 / 9
2.06
Dust 2
With
2:13
10 / 13 / 1
0.94
Mirage
Against
8:13
20 / 14 / 2
1.29
Anubis
Against
13:7
17 / 13 / 2
1.14
Inferno
With
14:16
29 / 19 / 5
1.51
Anubis
Against
8:13
10 / 18 / 5
0.57
Cache
Against
13:11
18 / 18 / 2
0.98
Anubis
Against
13:10
14 / 18 / 4
0.79
Vertigo
Against
13:9
17 / 15 / 4
1.01
Anubis
With
13:16
21 / 18 / 5
1.14
Dust 2
Against
5:13
9 / 15 / 1
0.62
Dust 2
Against
13:8
17 / 17 / 2
1.03
Dust 2
With
13:7
12 / 11 / 8
1.25
Dust 2
With
13:7
14 / 13 / 9
0.99
Dust 2
Against
13:11
16 / 17 / 10
0.89
Mirage
Against
4:13
5 / 16 / 6
0.29
Cache
Against
7:13
18 / 15 / 5
1.22

20 / 28