644

Vietnam
On FACEIT since 2014 283 matches tracked 45 matches in 30 days
ELO ▲ 154
3,585
30-day peak: 3,614
Rank EU ▲ 255 places
#847
Vietnam #2 in Vietnam
30 days · prev. #1,102 · best #713
Last updated:
All encounters

644 and headmashin1e

Vietnam 644 #847 3,585
Russia headmashin1e #88 4,155
Same team 1 100%
Rating on the same team1.69 otherwise1.23
As opponent 1 0%
Rating as opponent1.76

644 played 1 match alongside headmashin1e with a 100% win rate. Against headmashin1e: 1 match with a 0% win rate. Better as teammates: 1.69 rating (otherwise 1.23).

All shared matches

Cache
Against
7:13
21 / 14 / 3
1.76
Dust 2
With
13:7
22 / 11 / 6
1.69

2 / 2