-k1mi

Russia
On FACEIT since 2016 248 matches tracked 45 matches in 30 days
ELO ▲ 171
3,096
30-day peak: 3,218
Rank EU ▲ 2,799 places
#5,930
Russia #1,652 in Russia
30 days · prev. #8,729 · best #3,341
Last updated:
All encounters

-k1mi and h0tR

Russia -k1mi 3,096
Russia h0tR 3,315
Same team 2 50%
Rating on the same team0.54 otherwise1.13
As opponent 1 100%
Rating as opponent0.96

-k1mi played 2 matches alongside h0tR with a 50% win rate. Against h0tR: 1 match with a 100% win rate. Worse as teammates: 0.54 rating (otherwise 1.13).

All shared matches

Dust 2
Against
13:2
10 / 9 / 4
0.96
Mirage
With
10:13
10 / 18 / 7
0.54
-
With
Win
–
-

3 / 3