-Ktwo

China
On FACEIT since 2018 56 matches tracked 37 matches in 30 days
ELO ▲ 137
2,592
30-day peak: 2,593
Rank SEA ▲ 865 places
#795
China #40 in China
30 days · prev. #1,660 · best #780
Last updated:
All encounters

-Ktwo and DDul-Gi

China -Ktwo #795 2,592
South Korea DDul-Gi 2,194
Same team 2 50%
Rating on the same team0.78 otherwise1.03
As opponent 2 50%
Rating as opponent1.15

-Ktwo played 2 matches alongside DDul-Gi with a 50% win rate. Against DDul-Gi: 2 matches with a 50% win rate. Worse as teammates: 0.78 rating (otherwise 1.03).

All shared matches

Mirage
With
10:13
6 / 19 / 7
0.39
Ancient
With
13:11
20 / 13 / 3
1.17
Inferno
Against
13:6
17 / 14 / 9
1.15
Anubis
Against
7:13
16 / 13 / 5
1.16

4 / 4