pekaofc

Sweden
Streamer
86 matches tracked
All encounters

pekaofc and -Stepsister-

SE pekaofc 1,986
Same team 1 0%
Rating on the same team0.42 otherwise0.98
As opponent 1 100%
Rating as opponent1.06

pekaofc played 1 match alongside -Stepsister- with a 0% win rate. Against -Stepsister-: 1 match with a 100% win rate. Worse as teammates: 0.42 rating (otherwise 0.98).

All shared matches

Ancient
Against
19:17
30 / 27 / 10
1.06
Anubis
With
1:13
5 / 14 / 2
0.42

2 / 2