ohmygodits2zw

Belgium
Streamer

121 followers 1 stream in 30 days 1 avg. viewers last live on Oct 23, 2026

On FACEIT since 2017 298 matches tracked 47 matches in 30 days
All encounters

ohmygodits2zw and -crsn

Belgium ohmygodits2zw 2,541
Romania -crsn 2,742
Same team 1 100%
Rating on the same team1.17 otherwise1.00
As opponent 1 100%
Rating as opponent0.80

ohmygodits2zw played 1 match alongside -crsn with a 100% win rate. Against -crsn: 1 match with a 100% win rate. Better as teammates: 1.17 rating (otherwise 1.00).

All shared matches

Ancient
With
13:8
18 / 13 / 6
1.17
Nuke
Against
13:10
12 / 15 / 8
0.80

2 / 2