ohmygodits2zw

Belgium
Streamer

121 followers 1 stream in 30 days 1 avg. viewers last live on Oct 23, 2026

On FACEIT since 2017 300 matches tracked 47 matches in 30 days
All encounters

ohmygodits2zw and getxxx-

Belgium ohmygodits2zw 2,565
Albania getxxx- 2,956
Same team 1 100%
Rating on the same team0.80 otherwise1.01
As opponent 1 100%
Rating as opponent0.81

ohmygodits2zw played 1 match alongside getxxx- with a 100% win rate. Against getxxx-: 1 match with a 100% win rate. Worse as teammates: 0.80 rating (otherwise 1.01).

All shared matches

Dust 2
Against
13:8
13 / 15 / 8
0.81
Nuke
With
13:10
12 / 15 / 8
0.80

2 / 2