nv_1988

Ukraine
Streamer Player Viewer
219 matches tracked 28 matches in 30 days Follow on Twitch
All encounters

nv_1988 and _ASDASDASD_

UA nv_1988 1,578
Same team 1 100%
Rating on the same team1.29 otherwise0.94
As opponent 1 100%
Rating as opponent1.57

nv_1988 played 1 match together with _ASDASDASD_ and won 100% of it. Against _ASDASDASD_ there was 1 match, 100% of it won. On the same team it goes better: rating 1.29, otherwise 0.94.

All shared matches

Nuke
With
13:10
21 / 16 / 2
1.29
Dust 2
Against
13:11
25 / 12 / 5
1.57

2 / 2