normalny7

Poland
Player
63 matches tracked
ELO ▲ 27
1,675
30-day peak: 1,675
Rank EU
#461,651
Poland #28,913 in Poland
All encounters

normalny7 and -EZW-

Poland normalny7 1,675
Qatar -EZW- 2,011
Same team 1 0%
Rating on the same team1.00 otherwise1.01
As opponent 1 0%
Rating as opponent0.87

normalny7 played 1 match alongside -EZW- with a 0% win rate. Against -EZW-: 1 match with a 0% win rate. As teammates the rating stays about the same: 1.00 (otherwise 1.01).

All shared matches

Mirage
With
9:13
15 / 16 / 5
1.00
Dust 2
Against
8:13
15 / 16 / 2
0.87

2 / 2