nop94cs

AR
Streamer
92 matches tracked 36 matches in 30 days
All encounters

nop94cs and wiNnuKE

AR nop94cs 1,108
wiNnuKE
Same team 1 100%
Rating on the same team1.04 otherwise1.06
As opponent 1 0%
Rating as opponent0.76

nop94cs played 1 match alongside wiNnuKE with a 100% win rate. Against wiNnuKE: 1 match with a 0% win rate. As teammates the rating stays about the same: 1.04 (otherwise 1.06).

All shared matches

Inferno
Against
9:13
10 / 14 / 6
0.76
Dust 2
With
13:3
12 / 10 / 3
1.04

2 / 2