naomi_cs2

naomi_cs2

USA
Streamer Player

364 followers 3 streams in 30 days 1 avg. viewers last live on Sep 29, 2026

131 matches tracked
All encounters

naomi_cs2 and bel1kk

US naomi_cs2 2,340
BY bel1kk 2,410
Same team 1 0%
Rating on the same team0.93 otherwise1.07
As opponent 1 0%
Rating as opponent0.83

naomi_cs2 played 1 match alongside bel1kk with a 0% win rate. Against bel1kk: 1 match with a 0% win rate. Worse as teammates: 0.93 rating (otherwise 1.07).

All shared matches

Mirage
Against
7:13
11 / 16 / 13
0.83
Mirage
With
6:13
14 / 13 / 3
0.93

2 / 2