n1dzgeris

Colombia
Player
242 matches tracked 50 matches in 30 days
ELO ▲ 211
1,386
30-day peak: 1,531
Rank EU
#728,374
Colombia #411 in Colombia
All encounters

n1dzgeris and tad0meka

Colombia n1dzgeris 1,386
Serbia tad0meka 1,322
Same team 1 100%
Rating on the same team0.80 otherwise0.94
As opponent 1 0%
Rating as opponent1.36

n1dzgeris played 1 match alongside tad0meka with a 100% win rate. Against tad0meka: 1 match with a 0% win rate. Worse as teammates: 0.80 rating (otherwise 0.94).

All shared matches

Mirage
With
13:5
12 / 14 / 6
0.80
Cache
Against
8:13
21 / 16 / 3
1.36

2 / 2