mugetsuqq

Japan
Streamer

31 followers 11 streams in 30 days 1 avg. viewers last live on Oct 24, 2026

89 matches tracked
ELO ▼ 20
1,260
30-day peak: 1,342
Rank EU
#890,198
Japan #22,532 in Japan
All encounters

mugetsuqq and s2upid0_q

Japan mugetsuqq 1,260
Same team 1 100%
Rating on the same team1.29 otherwise1.00
As opponent 1 100%
Rating as opponent0.68

mugetsuqq played 1 match alongside s2upid0_q with a 100% win rate. Against s2upid0_q: 1 match with a 100% win rate. Better as teammates: 1.29 rating (otherwise 1.00).

All shared matches

Mirage
Against
13:9
11 / 17 / 6
0.68
Anubis
With
13:8
18 / 14 / 2
1.29

2 / 2