lunsar__

Russia
Streamer Player

7 followers 4 streams in 30 days 2 avg. viewers last live on Oct 25, 2026

224 matches tracked 77 matches in 30 days
ELO ▲ 158
1,020
30-day peak: 1,044
Rank EU
#1,263,250
Russia #352,935 in Russia
All encounters

lunsar__ and shikorii

Russia lunsar__ 1,020
Norway shikorii 1,101
Same team 1 0%
Rating on the same team0.64 otherwise0.97
As opponent 1 0%
Rating as opponent0.69

lunsar__ played 1 match alongside shikorii with a 0% win rate. Against shikorii: 1 match with a 0% win rate. Worse as teammates: 0.64 rating (otherwise 0.97).

All shared matches

Anubis
Against
11:13
10 / 16 / 6
0.69
Anubis
With
10:13
8 / 16 / 6
0.64

2 / 2