lakezoff

Russia
Streamer
463 matches tracked 94 matches in 30 days
ELO ▲ 197
2,114
30-day peak: 2,163
Rank EU
#176,322
Russia #49,953 in Russia
All encounters

lakezoff and full_tilt666

Russia lakezoff 2,114
Russia full_tilt666 2,011
Same team 2 0%
Rating on the same team0.83 otherwise0.95
As opponent 1 0%
Rating as opponent1.11

lakezoff played 2 matches alongside full_tilt666 with a 0% win rate. Against full_tilt666: 1 match with a 0% win rate. Worse as teammates: 0.83 rating (otherwise 0.95).

All shared matches

Mirage
With
9:13
12 / 15 / 7
0.77
Dust 2
Against
11:13
17 / 16 / 2
1.11
Anubis
With
3:13
10 / 12 / 3
0.91

3 / 3