kyuubiics

Germany
Streamer

4,467 followers 10 streams in 30 days 18 avg. viewers last live on Oct 28, 2026

366 matches tracked
ELO ▲ 184
3,579
30-day peak: 3,579
Rank EU ▲ 259 places
#865
Germany #23 in Germany
30 days · prev. #1,124 · best #823
All encounters

kyuubiics and pxsl

Germany kyuubiics #865 3,579
Germany pxsl 3,239
Same team 56 63%
Rating on the same team1.27 otherwise1.16
As opponent 1 100%
Rating as opponent1.61

kyuubiics played 56 matches alongside pxsl with a 63% win rate. Against pxsl: 1 match with a 100% win rate. Better as teammates: 1.27 rating (otherwise 1.16).

All shared matches

Ancient
Against
13:3
16 / 8 / 2
1.61
Ancient
With
12:16
19 / 21 / 6
0.83
Anubis
With
13:10
16 / 15 / 7
0.97
Dust 2
With
8:13
15 / 17 / 9
0.86
Cache
With
13:9
19 / 16 / 6
1.05
Ancient
With
13:4
22 / 7 / 2
2.01
Dust 2
With
13:10
12 / 16 / 9
0.81
Inferno
With
11:13
13 / 16 / 3
0.87
Ancient
With
13:6
20 / 13 / 6
1.66
Mirage
With
5:13
15 / 14 / 4
1.04
Dust 2
With
6:13
10 / 15 / 6
0.67
Ancient
With
13:2
13 / 7 / 3
1.35
Cache
With
13:4
25 / 10 / 4
1.97
Ancient
With
5:13
17 / 16 / 4
1.27
Ancient
With
5:13
19 / 14 / 1
1.64
Mirage
With
13:3
19 / 5 / 4
2.06
Cache
With
13:5
17 / 10 / 6
1.41
Ancient
With
16:12
30 / 20 / 6
1.48
Anubis
With
8:13
19 / 15 / 5
1.18
Ancient
With
7:13
11 / 16 / 7
0.65

20 / 57