kobykh

Russia
Streamer

146 followers 2 streams in 30 days 2 avg. viewers last live on Oct 18, 2026

198 matches tracked 47 matches in 30 days
ELO ▲ 219
1,563
30-day peak: 1,592
Rank EU
#535,052
Russia #151,032 in Russia
All encounters

kobykh and -mewzy

Russia kobykh 1,563
Russia -mewzy 1,714
Same team 1 100%
Rating on the same team0.57 otherwise0.97
As opponent 1 100%
Rating as opponent0.95

kobykh played 1 match alongside -mewzy with a 100% win rate. Against -mewzy: 1 match with a 100% win rate. Worse as teammates: 0.57 rating (otherwise 0.97).

All shared matches

Mirage
Against
13:5
10 / 13 / 2
0.95
Dust 2
With
13:11
11 / 20 / 1
0.57

2 / 2