klaauudia3

ZW
Streamer
892 matches tracked 164 matches in 30 days

How does klaauudia3 play?

Rating 0.95 (from 769 matches) K/R 0.71 ADR 81.0 from 892 matches
RatingCalculated with the HLTV Rating 1.0 formula from kills, deaths and multi-kills per round. 1.00 is an average match.
better than 36%
0.95
SpreadHow much the rating swings from match to match. The smaller, the more consistent. ±0.34 ConsistencyShare of matches with a rating of 0.90 or higher. 54%
Rating distribution from 769 matches
outstanding 1.80 and up 2% strong 1.30 to 1.79 13% good 1.10 to 1.29 15% normal 0.90 to 1.09 24% weak 0.75 to 0.89 18% very weak below 0.75 28%
better than most on level 6 about average weaker than most

Entry, clutch, utility, AWP and multi-kills are only available from Aug 4, 2026 (501 matches).

Level 6

Compared with 969 players in this group, each player over up to their last 100 matches.

Opening

Average
The first duels of the round

54% of opening duels won and so clearly above the average (50%).

Rounds with first kill 10%0 pp · Ø 10% right on the average
Opening duels won 54%+4 pp · Ø 50% better than 85%

Clutch

Average
Last one alive

1.2 clutch kills per match and so well below the average (1.7).

Clutch 1v1 won 39%0 pp · Ø 39% right on the average
Clutch 1v2 won 22%0 pp · Ø 22% right on the average
Clutch kills per match 1.2−0.5 · Ø 1.7 better than 16%

Weapons and aim

Average
Where do the kills come from?

0.94 K/D and so slightly below the average (0.99).

Headshot rate 46%0 pp · Ø 46% right on the average
AWP share of kills 6%−5 pp · Ø 11% better than 37%
K/D 0.94−0.05 · Ø 0.99 better than 37%
Pistol kills per match 2.6
Knife kills 12 in 892 matches

Impact

Average
Damage and big rounds

Exactly 2 kills in 13.5% of rounds and so slightly above the average (12.9%).

2K rounds 13.5%+0.6 pp · Ø 12.9% better than 67%
3K rounds 4.0%+0.1 pp · Ø 3.9% better than 64%
MVPs per match 2.20.0 · Ø 2.2 right on the average
4Ks and aces 71x 4K, 13 aces in 501 matches

Utility and deaths

Average
Nades, flashes and deaths

0.55 enemies flashed per round and so well above the average (0.26).

Utility hit rate 34%−1 pp · Ø 35% better than 44%
Utility damage per round 4.9+0.8 · Ø 4.1 better than 71%
Enemies flashed per round 0.55+0.29 · Ø 0.26 better than 95%
Deaths per round 75%+3 pp · Ø 72% better than 26%

Progress

One value per month, dashed line is the level 6 average
▲ Improved
K/R +0.05, Rating +0.10, ADR +5.7, Headshots +7 pp, ELO +245
= Stayed the same
Win rate at 49%
▼ Got worse
Nothing clear

Aug to Oct 2026 compared with Jun to Jul 2026.

Kills per round (K/R)

0.80
MayJunJulAugSepOct

Best month: October 2026 with 0.80. Last 3 months: 0.73 (at the start 0.68). Just above the average (0.72).

Patterns

From the last 892 matches, each row based on 20+ matches. Times are Berlin time.

Where does the ELO go?

On Anubis −136 ELO
143 matches · 46% win rate
On Dust 2 −124 ELO
115 matches · 45% win rate
Between 12:00 and 18:00 −494 ELO, win rate 43%
On Sundays −381 ELO, win rate 43%

klaauudia3 loses the most ELO on Anubis: −136 ELO, 46% win rate

Records and milestones

from recorded matches
  1. Highest rating in a match: 2.43 · Mirage
  2. Longest win streak: 8 wins in a row · Nuke
  3. Most kills in a match: 46 · Cache
  4. Recorded match no. 500 · Ancient

Maps in detail

from the last 892 matches
MapMatchesWin rateShare of matches won in the period.K/RKills per round: kills divided by rounds played.ADRDamage per round across every round in the period.RatingEntry1v1
Mirage252
50% right on the average
0.69 better than 38%
79.5 better than 57%
0.93 better than 29%
49% of 876 duels better than 47%
42% of 101 situations better than 63%
Anubis143
46% better than 39%
0.71 better than 45%
82.1 better than 67%
0.96 better than 39%
51% of 550 duels better than 60%
37% of 70 situations better than 43%
Ancient132
48% better than 45%
0.72 right on the average
81.4 better than 60%
0.97 better than 44%
55% of 482 duels better than 79%
37% of 59 situations better than 47%
Dust 2115
45% better than 33%
0.67 better than 27%
77.2 better than 40%
0.92 better than 23%
47% of 397 duels better than 34%
38% of 47 situations right on the average
Nuke115
49% better than 28%
0.73 better than 47%
82.0 better than 60%
0.98 better than 39%
53% of 417 duels better than 64%
40% of 43 situations better than 58%
Inferno105
51% better than 53%
0.73 better than 68%
84.4 better than 81%
0.99 better than 58%
55% of 349 duels better than 80%
37% of 43 situations better than 50%
Cache23
61% -
0.79 -
87.9 -
1.09-
51% of 99 duels -
24% of 17 situations -
Overpass5
60% -
0.75 -
84.6 -
1.10-
58% of 12 duels -
100% of 1 situations -

Compared with players on the same level who have at least 15 matches on the map.

How klaauudia3 plays

Across 892 matches klaauudia3 averages K/R 0.71 and ADR 81.0; the rating across the 769 rated matches is 0.95. Biggest strength: Opening duels won at 54%, better than 85% of level 6 players. Averages 15.6 kills per match with 46% headshots. The strongest map is Cache with a 61% win rate in 23 matches. In 234 of 769 matches the rating was 1.10 or higher (30%), in 351 it was below 0.90. In 501 matches with detailed stats: 71 4Ks and 13 aces. Best month by rating: October 2026 at 1.09. klaauudia3 loses the most ELO on Anubis (−136 ELO, win rate 46%). Things go best on Mirage (+320 ELO, win rate 50%). Improved over the last three months: K/R +0.05, Rating +0.10, ADR +5.7, Headshots +7 pp, ELO +245. Unchanged in recent months: Win rate at 49%. Last 30 days: 164 matches, win rate 46%, net ELO −15.

How to read the numbers

Each value is compared with players on the same FACEIT level (here level 6): better than 30% means 30% of them are weaker, Top 12% means better than 88%. Green means better than 75% with a clear gap to the average, red the reverse at 25% or below, otherwise gray. A comparison needs at least 20 matches in the period. If a level has too few players, neighboring levels count too.

pp stands for percentage points, the difference between two percentages: +4 pp means, for example, 52% against an average of 48%. Every difference has as many decimals as the value itself.

Rounds with first kill
Share of rounds where the player gets the first kill.
Opening duels won
Share of opening duels won.
Clutch 1v1 won
Share of 1v1 situations won.
Clutch 1v2 won
Share of 1v2 situations won.
Clutch kills per match
Kills as the last one alive, per match on average.
Headshot rate
Share of kills that were headshots.
AWP share of kills
Share of kills with the AWP, Scout or auto-sniper.
K/D
Kills per death across all matches in the period.
2K rounds
Share of rounds with exactly 2 kills.
3K rounds
Share of rounds with exactly 3 kills.
MVPs per match
Round MVPs per match on average.
Utility hit rate
Share of nades that deal damage or blind an enemy.
Utility damage per round
HE and molly damage per round.
Enemies flashed per round
Enemies flashed per round on average.
Deaths per round
Share of rounds the player dies in. Lower is better.
Spread
How much the rating swings from match to match. The smaller, the more consistent.
Consistency
Share of matches with a rating of 0.90 or higher.
Pistol kills per match
Pistol kills per match on average. No comparison with other players.