Kepler420

Peru
Streamer
270 matches tracked 27 matches in 30 days
All encounters

Kepler420 and El_Barrt0

Peru Kepler420 1,087
El_Barrt0
Same team 2 50%
Rating on the same team1.04 otherwise0.82
As opponent 1 100%
Rating as opponent1.07

Kepler420 played 2 matches alongside El_Barrt0 with a 50% win rate. Against El_Barrt0: 1 match with a 100% win rate. Better as teammates: 1.04 rating (otherwise 0.82).

All shared matches

Anubis
Against
13:2
10 / 7 / 5
1.07
Inferno
With
13:4
15 / 7 / 5
1.49
Anubis
With
3:13
8 / 14 / 1
0.56

3 / 3