k9vix2026

Russia
Streamer Player
On FACEIT since 2024 395 matches tracked 135 matches in 30 days
ELO ▼ 73
2,275
30-day peak: 2,640
Rank EU
#111,002
Russia #31,557 in Russia
All encounters

k9vix2026 and Zewiksss

Russia k9vix2026 2,275
Russia Zewiksss 2,222
Same team 1 100%
Rating on the same team1.30 otherwise1.01
As opponent 1 0%
Rating as opponent0.87

k9vix2026 played 1 match alongside Zewiksss with a 100% win rate. Against Zewiksss: 1 match with a 0% win rate. Better as teammates: 1.30 rating (otherwise 1.01).

All shared matches

Cache
Against
9:13
16 / 17 / 5
0.87
Mirage
With
13:9
21 / 15 / 5
1.30

2 / 2