infxmousCS

infxmousCS

Germany
Streamer

269 followers 2 streams in 30 days 1 avg. viewers last live on Oct 5, 2026

231 matches tracked 179 matches in 30 days
All encounters

infxmousCS and Vertex1337

DE infxmousCS 2,334
Same team 2 50%
Rating on the same team0.92 otherwise0.91
As opponent 1 100%
Rating as opponent1.20

infxmousCS played 2 matches alongside Vertex1337 with a 50% win rate. Against Vertex1337: 1 match with a 100% win rate. As teammates the rating stays about the same: 0.92 (otherwise 0.91).

All shared matches

Inferno
Against
13:9
18 / 16 / 2
1.20
Dust 2
With
9:13
14 / 19 / 2
0.75
Dust 2
With
13:11
20 / 19 / 14
1.08

3 / 3