h1ttzy

Russia
Player Viewer
181 matches tracked 75 matches in 30 days
All encounters

h1ttzy and XyZo__

RU h1ttzy 2,188
RU XyZo__ 1,758
Same team 1 0%
Rating on the same team1.20 otherwise1.02
As opponent 1 100%
Rating as opponent1.61

h1ttzy played 1 match alongside XyZo__ with a 0% win rate. Against XyZo__: 1 match with a 100% win rate. Better as teammates: 1.20 rating (otherwise 1.02).

All shared matches

Nuke
Against
13:7
23 / 12 / 3
1.61
Mirage
With
9:13
17 / 15 / 4
1.20

2 / 2