h1ttzy

Russia
Player Viewer
181 matches tracked 75 matches in 30 days
All encounters

h1ttzy and eviem

RU h1ttzy 2,188
RU eviem 2,346
Same team 1 100%
Rating on the same team1.11 otherwise1.02
As opponent 1 100%
Rating as opponent0.90

h1ttzy played 1 match alongside eviem with a 100% win rate. Against eviem: 1 match with a 100% win rate. Better as teammates: 1.11 rating (otherwise 1.02).

All shared matches

Dust 2
With
13:10
17 / 14 / 9
1.11
Ancient
Against
13:9
12 / 13 / 1
0.90

2 / 2