fl1ckky

Belarus
Streamer
116 matches tracked
All encounters

fl1ckky and 4ndrej

Belarus fl1ckky 2,690
Russia 4ndrej 2,742
Same team 1 100%
Rating on the same team1.50 otherwise1.15
As opponent 1 0%
Rating as opponent0.98

fl1ckky played 1 match alongside 4ndrej with a 100% win rate. Against 4ndrej: 1 match with a 0% win rate. Better as teammates: 1.50 rating (otherwise 1.15).

All shared matches

Ancient
Against
2:13
10 / 13 / 2
0.98
Inferno
With
13:10
24 / 16 / 5
1.50

2 / 2