fforever2k

Russia
Streamer
316 matches tracked 13 matches in 30 days
All encounters

fforever2k and VBrake

RU fforever2k 2,054
PL VBrake 2,176
Same team 1 0%
Rating on the same team0.89 otherwise1.04
As opponent 2 50%
Rating as opponent0.94

fforever2k played 1 match together with VBrake and won 0% of it. Against VBrake there were 2 matches, 50% of them won. On the same team it goes worse: rating 0.89, otherwise 1.04.

All shared matches

Dust 2
Against
7:13
15 / 16 / 9
0.94
Mirage
With
7:13
15 / 17 / 5
0.89
Dust 2
Against
13:10
15 / 18 / 7
-

3 / 3