feizen_cs

LT
Streamer Player
On FACEIT since 2021 199 matches tracked 123 matches in 30 days Follow on Twitch
ELO ▲ 362
3,396
30-day peak: 3,396
Rank EU ▲ 1,467 places
#1,514 #21 in LT
30 days · before #2,981 · best #1,514
All encounters

feizen_cs and tsutskam420

LT feizen_cs 3,396
Same team 2 50%
Rating on the same team0.79 otherwise1.03
As opponent 1 0%
Rating as opponent0.57

feizen_cs played 2 matches together with tsutskam420 and won 50% of them. Against tsutskam420 there was 1 match, 0% of it won. On the same team it goes worse: rating 0.79, otherwise 1.03.

All shared matches

Ancient
With
13:16
19 / 26 / 13
0.75
Anubis
Against
7:13
11 / 18 / 6
0.57
Dust 2
With
13:7
12 / 14 / 6
0.83

3 / 3