farmik52

Russia
Streamer
213 matches tracked 16 matches in 30 days Follow on Twitch

How does farmik52 play?

Rating 0.90 K/R 0.67 ADR 78.8 from 213 matches
RatingCalculated with the HLTV Rating 1.0 formula from kills, deaths and multi-kills per round. 1.00 is an average match.
0.90
SpreadHow much the rating swings from match to match. The smaller, the more consistent. ±0.35 ConsistencyShare of matches with at least a normal rating (0.90 and up). 47%
Rating spread from 213 matches
outstanding 1.80 and up 2% strong 1.30 to 1.79 13% good 1.10 to 1.29 11% normal 0.90 to 1.09 21% weak 0.75 to 0.89 19% very weak below 0.75 34%
better than most on level 7 midfield weaker than most

Entry, clutch, utility, AWP and multi-kills are only available from Aug 4, 2026 (16 matches).

Opening

The first duels of the round
Rounds with first kill 10% no comparison
Opening duels won 40% no comparison

Clutch

Last one alive
Clutch 1v1 won 0% no comparison
Clutch 1v2 won 20% no comparison
Clutch kills per match 0.8 no comparison

Weapons and aim

Average
Where do the kills come from?
Headshot rate 49%+3 pp better than 65%
AWP share of kills 11% no comparison
K/D 0.87−0.12 better than 10%
Pistol kills per match 2.4
Knife kills 13 in 213 matches

Impact

Average
Damage and big rounds
Rounds with 2K 6.0% no comparison
Rounds with 3K 3.0% no comparison
MVPs per match 2.1−0.1 better than 40%
4Ks and aces 1x 4K, 0 aces in 16 matches

Utility and deaths

Weakness
Nades, flashes and deaths
Utility with impact 32% no comparison
Utility damage per round 3.9 no comparison
Enemies flashed per round 0.22 no comparison
Rounds with a death 77%+4.0 pp better than 9%

Progress

One value per month, dashed line is the Level 7 average
▲ Improved
Nothing clear
= Stayed the same
Nothing clear
▼ Got worse
Nothing clear

Last 3 months compared with the first months with matches.

Kills per round (K/R)

0.49
NovDecJanFebMarAprMayJunJulAugSepOct

Best month: May 2026 with 0.71.

Patterns

From the last 213 matches, each row based on 20+ matches.

Where does the ELO go?

From match 5 of the day −128 ELO
64 matches · 45% wins
On Mirage −83 ELO
61 matches · 46% wins

farmik52 loses the most ELO from match 5 of the day: −128 ELO, 45% wins

Records and milestones

from recorded matches
  1. Longest win streak: 8 wins in a row · Nuke
  2. Recorded match no. 100 · Dust 2
  3. Most kills in a match: 38 · Mirage
  4. Highest rating in a match: 1.95 · Nuke

Maps in detail

from the last 213 matches
MapMatchesWin rateShare of matches won in the period.K/RKills per round: kills divided by rounds played.ADRDamage per round across every round in the period.RatingEntry1v1
Mirage61
46% better than 35%
0.68 better than 30%
77.8 better than 43%
0.91–
50% of 332 duels level
36% of 25 situations better than 45%
Dust 247
53% better than 61%
0.63 better than 12%
77.4 better than 43%
0.85–
46% of 255 duels better than 30%
22% of 18 situations better than 13%
Anubis31
58% better than 72%
0.65 better than 19%
77.6 better than 42%
0.87–
50% of 169 duels better than 57%
50% of 14 situations better than 75%
Nuke27
67% better than 87%
0.79 better than 72%
83.2 better than 63%
1.09–
53% of 133 duels better than 62%
33% of 18 situations better than 39%
Ancient15
53% better than 65%
0.69 better than 32%
83.6 better than 70%
0.93–
55% of 96 duels better than 77%
44% of 9 situations better than 70%
Inferno15
33% better than 8%
0.54 better than 1%
73.6 better than 24%
0.68–
40% of 104 duels better than 6%
67% of 3 situations better than 97%
Cache12
42% –
0.69 –
85.7 –
0.94–
43% of 79 duels –
22% of 9 situations –
Overpass5
40% –
0.65 –
72.9 –
0.97–
26% of 23 duels –
0% of 1 situations –

Compared with players on the same level who have at least 15 matches on the map.

How farmik52 plays

Across 213 matches farmik52 averages K/R 0.67, ADR 78.8 and a rating of 0.90. Most room to improve: Rounds with a death at 77%. That is better than only 9% of players on level 7. On average 14.7 kills per match, 49% of them headshots. The strongest map is Nuke with a 67% win rate in 27 matches. In 56 of 213 matches the rating was 1.10 or higher (26%), in 113 it was below 0.90. In 16 matches with detailed stats: 1 4Ks and 0 aces. Best month by rating: May 2026 at 0.97. farmik52 loses the most ELO from match 5 of the day (−128 ELO, win rate 45%). Things go best on Nuke (+216 ELO, win rate 67%). Last 30 days: 16 matches, win rate 31%, ELO balance −179.

How to read the numbers

Next to each value is the comparison with players on the same FACEIT level (here level 7): better than 30 % means 30 % of them are weaker, Top 12 % means better than 88 %. Green from better than 60 %, red up to 40 %, gray in between. A comparison needs at least 20 matches in the period. If a level has too few players, the neighbouring levels count too.

Rounds with first kill
Share of rounds with the first kill of the round.
Opening duels won
Share of opening duels won.
Clutch 1v1 won
Share of 1v1 situations won.
Clutch 1v2 won
Share of 1v2 situations won.
Clutch kills per match
Kills as the last one alive, per match on average.
Headshot rate
Share of kills that were headshots.
AWP share of kills
Share of kills with the AWP, Scout or auto-sniper.
K/D
Kills per death across all matches in the period.
Rounds with 2K
Share of rounds with exactly 2 kills.
Rounds with 3K
Share of rounds with exactly 3 kills.
MVPs per match
Round MVPs per match on average.
Utility with impact
Share of nades that deal damage or blind.
Utility damage per round
Damage from grenades and molotovs per round.
Enemies flashed per round
Enemies flashed per round on average.
Rounds with a death
Share of rounds the player dies in. Lower is better.
Spread
How much the rating swings from match to match. The smaller, the more consistent.
Consistency
Share of matches with at least a normal rating (0.90 and up).
Pistol kills per match
Pistol kills per match on average. No comparison with other players.