f3nixCS

BG
Streamer
525 matches tracked 39 matches in 30 days
ELO ▼ 4
3,138
30-day peak: 3,223
Rank EU ▼ 581 places
#4,435
BG #35 in BG
30 days · prev. #3,854 · best #3,316
All encounters

f3nixCS and KriPs

BG f3nixCS 3,138
BG KriPs 3,183
Same team 37 54%
Rating on the same team1.15 otherwise1.06
As opponent 1 100%
Rating as opponent1.02

f3nixCS played 37 matches alongside KriPs with a 54% win rate. Against KriPs: 1 match with a 100% win rate. Better as teammates: 1.15 rating (otherwise 1.06).

All shared matches

Ancient
With
8:13
6 / 18 / 2
0.55
Dust 2
With
13:2
15 / 11 / 5
1.32
Ancient
With
13:1
15 / 4 / 3
1.69
Dust 2
With
3:13
11 / 14 / 2
1.04
Dust 2
With
13:7
23 / 13 / 2
1.83
Ancient
With
13:10
19 / 15 / 4
1.08
Dust 2
With
16:13
22 / 21 / 6
0.98
Dust 2
With
9:13
17 / 15 / 2
1.09
Mirage
With
9:13
19 / 18 / 4
1.11
Anubis
With
13:8
30 / 10 / 4
2.17
Mirage
With
13:9
24 / 14 / 1
1.47
Anubis
With
13:11
22 / 15 / 7
1.34
Dust 2
With
7:13
14 / 16 / 0
0.89
Ancient
With
6:13
12 / 16 / 4
0.72
Dust 2
With
13:8
19 / 13 / 6
1.40
Mirage
With
13:8
9 / 13 / 2
0.70
Inferno
With
13:3
19 / 7 / 3
1.74
Mirage
With
25:22
40 / 32 / 3
1.26
Cache
With
9:13
15 / 17 / 4
0.83
Mirage
Against
19:16
24 / 23 / 4
1.02

20 / 38