erikkcs

erikkcs

Poland
Moderator Streamer Player Viewer

1 follower 29 streams in 30 days 1 avg. viewers last live on Oct 16, 2026

274 matches tracked 67 matches in 30 days
All encounters

erikkcs and XVIV

PL erikkcs 1,883
DE XVIV 2,041
Same team 1 0%
Rating on the same team1.51 otherwise1.02
As opponent 1 100%
Rating as opponent1.21

erikkcs played 1 match alongside XVIV with a 0% win rate. Against XVIV: 1 match with a 100% win rate. Better as teammates: 1.51 rating (otherwise 1.02).

All shared matches

Cache
Against
13:6
17 / 14 / 10
1.21
Mirage
With
8:13
23 / 15 / 4
1.51

2 / 2