dobrooo00

Russia
Streamer
189 matches tracked 22 matches in 30 days
ELO ▲ 120
2,353
30-day peak: 2,358
Rank EU
#85,687
Russia #24,343 in Russia
All encounters

dobrooo00 and toxuch__

Russia dobrooo00 2,353
Russia toxuch__ 1,727
Same team 1 0%
Rating on the same team1.01 otherwise1.04
As opponent 1 100%
Rating as opponent1.02

dobrooo00 played 1 match alongside toxuch__ with a 0% win rate. Against toxuch__: 1 match with a 100% win rate. As teammates the rating stays about the same: 1.01 (otherwise 1.04).

All shared matches

Mirage
With
12:16
23 / 22 / 7
1.01
Anubis
Against
13:11
17 / 17 / 7
1.02

2 / 2