diversen_

USA
Moderator Streamer Player Viewer
830 matches tracked 216 matches in 30 days
ELO ▼ 437
2,805
30-day peak: 3,306
Rank EU ▼ 9,946 places
#18,044
USA #394 in USA
30 days · prev. #8,098 · best #8,098
All encounters

diversen_ and PaKoOHS666

USA diversen_ 2,805
Hong Kong PaKoOHS666 3,115
Same team 264 55%
Rating on the same team1.13 otherwise1.07
As opponent 1 0%
Rating as opponent1.21

diversen_ played 264 matches alongside PaKoOHS666 with a 55% win rate. Against PaKoOHS666: 1 match with a 0% win rate. Better as teammates: 1.13 rating (otherwise 1.07).

All shared matches

Ancient
With
8:13
18 / 16 / 6
1.16
Mirage
With
11:13
20 / 19 / 6
1.13
Mirage
With
16:14
33 / 22 / 11
1.50
Anubis
With
16:14
32 / 23 / 8
1.33
Anubis
With
1:12
4 / 11 / 1
0.38
Cache
With
7:13
22 / 15 / 2
1.41
Nuke
With
6:13
14 / 15 / 1
0.91
Cache
With
4:13
6 / 12 / 1
0.57
Ancient
With
6:13
17 / 13 / 2
1.31
Mirage
With
11:13
19 / 17 / 6
1.19
Mirage
With
10:13
22 / 14 / 5
1.45
Mirage
With
13:6
14 / 10 / 2
1.13
Mirage
With
13:5
15 / 11 / 8
1.21
Mirage
With
5:13
12 / 14 / 2
0.84
Anubis
With
7:13
13 / 15 / 2
0.92
Mirage
With
10:13
17 / 16 / 2
1.07
Anubis
With
13:5
14 / 11 / 6
1.10
Ancient
With
9:13
10 / 18 / 5
0.58
Ancient
With
11:13
17 / 15 / 6
0.97
Mirage
With
2:13
5 / 15 / 2
0.32

20 / 265