devoar

Heard & McDonald Islands
Streamer

47 followers 3 streams in 30 days 11 avg. viewers last live on Oct 25, 2026

214 matches tracked 51 matches in 30 days
ELO ▲ 168
1,785
30-day peak: 1,889
Rank EU
#371,278
Heard & McDonald Islands #317 in Heard & McDonald Islands
All encounters

devoar and --KONAN--

Heard & McDonald Islands devoar 1,785
Turkey --KONAN-- 1,695
Same team 1 0%
Rating on the same team1.02 otherwise1.14
As opponent 1 100%
Rating as opponent1.18

devoar played 1 match alongside --KONAN-- with a 0% win rate. Against --KONAN--: 1 match with a 100% win rate. Worse as teammates: 1.02 rating (otherwise 1.14).

All shared matches

Dust 2
Against
13:10
19 / 15 / 2
1.18
Dust 2
With
2:13
11 / 11 / 3
1.02

2 / 2