Cr1eep

Denmark
Streamer

733 followers 1 stream in 30 days 1 avg. viewers last live on Oct 2, 2026

126 matches tracked
ELO ▼ 17
2,070
30-day peak: 2,087
Rank EU
#202,862
Denmark #4,355 in Denmark
All encounters

Cr1eep and sirNorris

Denmark Cr1eep 2,070
Turkey sirNorris 2,267
Same team 1 0%
Rating on the same team1.33 otherwise1.03
As opponent 1 0%
Rating as opponent1.24

Cr1eep played 1 match alongside sirNorris with a 0% win rate. Against sirNorris: 1 match with a 0% win rate. Better as teammates: 1.33 rating (otherwise 1.03).

All shared matches

Inferno
Against
7:13
16 / 13 / 5
1.24
Anubis
With
8:13
20 / 18 / 4
1.33

2 / 2