armiiR

Kosovo
Moderator Streamer Player Viewer

3,936 followers 1 stream in 30 days 172 avg. viewers last live on Oct 26, 2026

On FACEIT since 2021 473 matches tracked 194 matches in 30 days
All encounters

armiiR and ShAdX999

Kosovo armiiR 2,892
Palestine ShAdX999 2,857
Same team 1 100%
Rating on the same team0.71 otherwise1.02
As opponent 1 0%
Rating as opponent1.08

armiiR played 1 match alongside ShAdX999 with a 100% win rate. Against ShAdX999: 1 match with a 0% win rate. Worse as teammates: 0.71 rating (otherwise 1.02).

All shared matches

Mirage
Against
7:13
14 / 17 / 4
1.08
Dust 2
With
13:5
10 / 14 / 3
0.71

2 / 2