alrad9

Belarus
Player
206 matches tracked 95 matches in 30 days
ELO ▲ 323
2,012
30-day peak: 2,039
Rank EU
#238,601
Belarus #5,500 in Belarus
All encounters

alrad9 and cu13cucmber

Belarus alrad9 2,012
Russia cu13cucmber 2,015
Same team 1 0%
Rating on the same team0.59 otherwise1.03
As opponent 1 100%
Rating as opponent1.13

alrad9 played 1 match alongside cu13cucmber with a 0% win rate. Against cu13cucmber: 1 match with a 100% win rate. Worse as teammates: 0.59 rating (otherwise 1.03).

All shared matches

Mirage
Against
13:10
19 / 15 / 4
1.13
Dust 2
With
11:13
11 / 20 / 7
0.59

2 / 2