4revr

USA
Streamer Player
169 matches tracked Follow on Twitch
All encounters

4revr and -Kens

US 4revr 1,484
US -Kens 1,620
Same team 1 100%
Rating on the same team1.37 otherwise1.15
As opponent 1 0%
Rating as opponent0.30

4revr played 1 match together with -Kens and won 100% of it. Against -Kens there was 1 match, 0% of it won. On the same team it goes better: rating 1.37, otherwise 1.15.

All shared matches

Nuke
With
13:11
25 / 20 / 5
1.37
Nuke
Against
0:11
3 / 10 / 1
0.30

2 / 2