wojtek75436764

Poland
Streamer Player
199 matches tracked 127 matches in 30 days Follow on Twitch
All encounters

wojtek75436764 and gmar___

PL wojtek75436764 1,544
HU gmar___ 1,770
Same team 1 0%
Rating on the same team0.44 otherwise1.06
As opponent 1 100%
Rating as opponent0.97

wojtek75436764 played 1 match together with gmar___ and won 0% of it. Against gmar___ there was 1 match, 100% of it won. On the same team it goes worse: rating 0.44, otherwise 1.06.

All shared matches

Anubis
Against
13:7
13 / 13 / 4
0.97
Inferno
With
11:13
7 / 19 / 4
0.44

2 / 2